Queerclick.Com - Info

queerclick receives about 13,025 unique visitors and 52,100 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $104.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $158,661.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank queerclick.com is ranked number 47,754 in the world and 0.00283% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Tampa, FL, 33614, United States and links to network IP address 74.50.101.6.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$158,661.97
Daily Revenue:
$104.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,126.00
Yearly Revenue:
$38,033.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,025
Monthly Unique Visitors:
390,750
Daily Pageviews:
52,100 (4.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
47,754 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00283% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
872
Average Load Time:
(1218 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 42.2%39.4%17487
Japan 10.1%8.4%18609
Singapore 6.7%7.4%3247
France 6.0%3.1%21794
Taiwan 3.7%15.8%8039
United Kingdom 3.5%2.2%38590
Other 3.1%5.9%38
Germany 2.8%5.6%40377
Italy 1.8%0.8%51807
Spain 1.2%0.5%72891

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***click.com
83.39%73.36%4.0
sticky.***click.com
27.41%26.09%4.4
store.***click.com
0.73%0.34%2.1
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
64,400
Google Indexed Pages:
86,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
64,850
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
81,488
Bing Backlinks:
63,291
Bing Indexed Pages:
90,662

Domain Overview

SEMrush queerclick.com
Domain:
  queerclick.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  34
Facebook shares:
  257
Facebook comments:
  26
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  302
Facebook total:
  317
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  988
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,062
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
74.50.101.6
ASN:
AS29802 
ISP:
HIVELOCITY VENTURES CORP 
Server Location:
Tampa
FL
33614
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.50.101.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:27:05 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:12:03 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 81407
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
Expires: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:27:08 GMT
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-01
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...


Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com





Registrant:
***Click
ATTN ***CLICK.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA. US 18222


Domain Name: ***CLICK.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
***Click email
ATTN ***CLICK.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA 18222
US
570-708-8780


Record expires on 01-Jul-2012.
Record created on 01-Jul-2004.
Database last updated on 1-Aug-2011 08:59:33 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***CLICK.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2008
Creation Date: 01-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 01-jul-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 01 Aug 2011 13:07:25 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
queerclick.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.